Trail 2014Mon 2/17/2014 8:08 PM
Résultats provisoirescréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Nom                                Né Club                           Cat.          Temps 



28,5 km  (202/ Résultats provisoires  06 PM 

    1 GROUSSIN, ANTOINE                  77 Individuel                     HS 28       1:58:25 
    2 DA SILVA, AMILCAR                  73 US Aigrefeuille Athletisme     HV1 28      2:00:14 
    3 RENAUD, LAURENT                    70 Triathlon Club Saujonnais      HV1 28      2:00:47 
    4 YONNET, GUILLAUME                  85 S/L  Athletic club Angerien    HS 28       2:02:51 
    5 GORIN, FREDDY                      79 Run athlé 17                   HS 28       2:04:07 
    6 JARRIAULT, PHILIPPE                61 Run athlé 17                   HV2 28      2:05:34 
    7 GAUJOUR, YANNICK                   72 ASPTT Niort                    HV1 28      2:06:36 
    8 PRECIGOUT, JEAN BATISTE            89 Sapeur Pompier de Cognac       HS 28       2:07:11 
    9 BILLAUD, JOHN                      72 Individuel                     HV1 28      2:07:40 
   10 HITA, JEROME                       78 Individuel                     HS 28       2:07:47 
   11 MALARD, WILLIAM                    78 Individuel                     HS 28       2:08:18 
   12 DELAGE, BRUNO                      66 Running ST Soule               HV1 28      2:08:44 
   13 BILORE, EMMANUEL                   80 GAS SAUJON                     HS 28       2:08:50 
   14 ARNAUD, LAURENT                    68 Spiridon La Rochelle           HV1 28      2:10:33 
   15 POLLET, BRUNO                      75 Spiridon La Rochelle           HS 28       2:10:45 
   16 BARBIER, OLIVIER                   67 Serial Azimut Saintongeais     HV1 28      2:10:57 
   17 VINCENT, DAVID                        BACHE GABRIELSEN               HV1 28      2:11:44 
   18 POTEVIN, OLIVIER                   64 Individuel                     HV2 28      2:11:58 
   19 ROBERT, KEVIN                      80  ACF ALSTOM                    HS 28       2:13:21 
   20 DUVERNOY, NICOLAS                  73 Saintes Triathlon              HV1 28      2:14:03 
   21 NOBLET, ROMAIN                     80 Individuel                     HS 28       2:14:33 
   22 JOYET, MATHIEU                     80 S/L SC Surgeres                HS 28       2:14:38 
   23 SZADECZKI, ARTHUR                  90 CHALON Triathlon Club          HS 28       2:14:44 
   24 SZADECZKI, ANTOINE                 89 Rochefort Triathlon            HS 28       2:14:45 
   25 REY, MATHIEU                       80 Raid TRI  Nature Breuil Magne  HS 28       2:15:22 
   26 OUVRARD, CHRISTIAN                 53 Nieul Air Pur                  HV3 28      2:15:26 
   27 MARTINET, ERIC                     67                                HV1 28      2:16:31 
   28 LAMBERT, LUDOVIC                   84 Nieul Air Pur                  HS 28       2:16:52 
   29 JAI, CEDRIC                        79 Les Pieds Niqués               HS 28       2:17:07 
   30 ANDRE, JEAN LUC                    64 Jarnac Athlétisme              HV2 28      2:17:22 
   31 ROY, JEAN LUC                      62 ASCHR                          HV2 28      2:17:30 
   32 BOBINEAU, STEPHANE                 73  ACF ALSTOM                    HV1 28      2:18:00 
   33 GARCIA, YOHANN                     75 17 Soupapes                    HS 28       2:18:02 
   34 ETCHEBER, PIERRE                   82 S/L Athletic club de ST Palais HS 28       2:19:38 
   35 COURJAULT, GUILLAUME               77 Individuel                     HS 28       2:20:01 
   36 MARION, YAEL                       68 Sogerma                        HV1 28      2:20:07 
   37 GEUDON, CHRISTOPHE                 76 Individuel                     HS 28       2:20:11 
   38 ROBIN, JESSY                       74 Individuel                     HV1 28      2:20:40 
   39 SAVARIT, ALAIN                     59  ACF ALSTOM                    HV2 28      2:21:08 
   40 GOMET, JEAN MARC                   66 Individuel                     HV1 28      2:21:10 
   41 GASCOIN, STEPHANE                  71 Les Lents de Granzay           HV1 28      2:21:12 
   42 TALON, RICHARD                     76  ACF ALSTOM                    HS 28       2:21:35 
   43 BAPTISTA, JOAO                     65 Relais de la Pomme             HV1 28      2:22:04 
   44 ENEE, FABRICE                      72 A Loisirs Périgny Rompsay      HV1 28      2:22:23 
   45 BRADU, THOMAS                      81  ACF ALSTOM                    HS 28       2:22:55 
   46 DELION, NICOLAS                    80 Individuel                     HS 28       2:23:09 
   47 MORLET, FRANCK                     68 Athetic Club Arpajonais        HV1 28      2:23:11 
   48 MAYET, JEROME                      78 Pass Running                   HS 28       2:23:18 
   49 SANCHEZ, PASCAL                    74 CSA Rochefort                  HV1 28      2:23:20 
   50 BERNARD, CLEMENT                   82 Individuel                     HS 28       2:23:38 
   51 VIOLETTE, CHRISTOPHE               78 Individuel                     HS 28       2:23:52 
   52 GUYON, FRANCOIS                    73 Nieul Air Pur                  HV1 28      2:24:02 
   53 TRIBODET, BEMOIT                   68 CEA                            HV1 28      2:24:46 
   54 MATAYE, THOMAS                     83 Spiridon Pays Mellois          HS 28       2:25:45 
   55 BERTHOME, WILLY                    71 CAC                            HV1 28      2:26:04 
   56 BAREILLE, PHILIPPE                 60 Individuel                     HV2 28      2:26:17 
   57 NICOLAS, CHRISTOPHE                71 Individuel                     HV1 28      2:26:36 
   58 CANESSON, DIDIER                   62 Jarnac Athlétisme              HV2 28      2:27:07 
   59 COGE, FRANCOIS                     75 Individuel                     HS 28       2:28:02 
   60 DELHOMME, ERIC                     72 Les Lents de Granzay           HV1 28      2:28:03 
   61 MASSON, OLIVIER                    65 Individuel                     HV1 28      2:28:07 
   62 BROCHARD, ANDRE                    51 S/L Athletic club de ST Palais HV3 28      2:28:57 
   63 RINJEONNEAUD, FREDERIC             93 US Aigrefeuille Athletisme     HS 28       2:29:23 
   63 MARSAULT, JULIEN                   76 Aunis Athétisme                HS 28       2:29:23 
   65 JONCHERE, ALEXANDRE                79 DUCHALETEAM                    HS 28       2:29:26 
   66 GUYARD, LOIC                       67 La Rochelle Triathlon          HV1 28      2:29:28 
   67 BERGEON, FABRICE                   73 Individuel                     HV1 28      2:30:16 
   68 FOURE, LAURENT                     71 Individuel                     HV1 28      2:30:32 
   69 BERTON, ERIC                       63 La Rochelle Triathlon          HV2 28      2:31:14 
   70 ARNAULT, STEVE                     78 Foulée René Caillé             HS 28       2:31:57 
   71 CHARDIN, ERIC                      60 Kékés du Bocage                HV2 28      2:32:09 
   72 HIPEAUX, RENE                      59 Nieul Air Pur                  HV2 28      2:32:15 
   73 PETERS, OLIVIER                    68 Saintes Triathlon              HV1 28      2:32:36 
   74 VIDONI, LAURENT                    61 Run Accueil la Rochelle        HV2 28      2:33:25 
   75 CHAILLOUX, ALAIN                   60 Individuel                     HV2 28      2:33:39 
   76 SAINT JEAN, STEPHANE               71 Serial Azimut Saintongeais     HV1 28      2:33:42 
   77 FAGANAS, LAURENT                   70 Individuel                     HV1 28      2:33:54 
   78 LEFAIX, ERWAN                      81 Individuel                     HS 28       2:34:05 
   78 GRIVET, CYRIL                      75 17 Soupapes                    HS 28       2:34:05 
   80 FORGIT, PATRICE                    59 Individuel                     HV2 28      2:34:42 
   81 BACHE-GABRIELSEN, HERVE            77 BACHE GABRIELSEN               HS 28       2:34:50 
   81 CLAVELAUD, SEBASTIEN                  BACHE GABRIELSEN               HV1 28      2:34:50 
   83 VRIGNON, DAVID                     69 Individuel                     HV1 28      2:34:51 
   84 PHILBERT, FRANCIS                  56 Individuel                     HV2 28      2:34:54 
   85 FRITZSH, DANIEL                    60 17 Soupapes                    HV2 28      2:35:06 
   86 DUBARRY, MARC                      54 Pass Running                   HV3 28      2:35:15 
   87 GROUSSIN, HUBERT                   72 Individuel                     HV1 28      2:35:22 
   88 CREN, HERVE                        63 Individuel                     HV2 28      2:36:02 
   89 DEPRES, JEAN MARC                  59 SAPA                           HV2 28      2:36:34 
   90 ORLOWSKY, JEAN MARC                63 Individuel                     HV2 28      2:37:00 
   91 LAMBERT, BRUNO                     70 Individuel                     HV1 28      2:37:04 
   92 CHAPELLE, PATRICK                  58 PragmaSport                    HV2 28      2:37:05 
   93 DAUNAS, DANIEL                     53 CA ST Agnant                   HV3 28      2:37:29 
   94 BOUZON, LOIC                       68 SEMAT                          HV1 28      2:37:38 
   95 BRAVIN, PHILIPPE                   58 Team Charentes Triathlon       HV2 28      2:38:45 
   96 FERNANDEZ, JEAN PHILIPPE           67 Individuel                     HV1 28      2:38:59 
   97 BOUTELEUX, ARNAUD                  91 Individuel                     HS 28       2:39:06 
   98 ROBIN, PIERRE                      71 Jarnac Athlétisme              HV1 28      2:39:09 
   99 PELTIER, SEBASTIEN                 77 Individuel                     HS 28       2:39:39 
   99 CHOCHINA, DANIEL                      Les 12/14  de Niort            HV2 28      2:39:39 
  101 BOUCHET, BRUNO                     60 CASC'Route 79                  HV2 28      2:39:52 
  102 VALENTIN, LAURENT                  72 ARA                            HV1 28      2:39:54 
  103 PINEAU, STEPHANE                   69 Spiridon Pays Mellois          HV1 28      2:40:19 
  104 GOGUET, PASCAL                     60 Individuel                     HV2 28      2:40:29 
  105 ROUX, MICHEL                       63 Jarnac Athlétisme              HV2 28      2:40:43 
  106 HUBERT, JEROME                     82 Individuel                     HS 28       2:40:47 
  107 AUGE, RICHARD                      83 US Aigrefeuille Athletisme     HS 28       2:40:49 
  108 SLINGUE, JEAN LOUP                 50 Individuel                     HV3 28      2:41:27 
  109 BRAUD, PATRICK                     55 Individuel                     HV2 28      2:41:29 
  110 CHAGNAUD, THIERRY                  65 Individuel                     HV1 28      2:41:48 
  111 CHABOT, PIERRE EMMANUEL            70 Individuel                     HV1 28      2:41:54 
  112 MAZIERE, JEAN PHILIPPE             65 GAS SAUJON                     HV1 28      2:42:04 
  113 MACHURA, DENIS                     85 Individuel                     HS 28       2:42:13 
  114 GUERIN, PHILIPPE                   77 Individuel                     HS 28       2:42:39 
  115 CHARBONNIER, BENOIT                71 GAS SAUJON                     HV1 28      2:42:57 
  116 BRUNETEAU, JEAN PIERRE             62 Mille Pattes Surgères          HV2 28      2:44:12 
  117 ROBERT, DAMIEN                     85 COOP Atlantique                HS 28       2:44:25 
  118 AUBINEAU, ENRIQUE                  81 Individuel                     HS 28       2:44:26 
  119 PILLET, LAURENT                    62 Serial Azimut Saintongeais     HV2 28      2:44:27 
  120 RATAUD, LUC                        82 Individuel                     HS 28       2:44:53 
  121 PILLET, FREDERIC                   61 Individuel                     HV1 28      2:45:01 
  122 DIZET, LOIC                        68 RCTATonnay-Charente            HV1 28      2:45:14 
  123 LOUAT, JESSY                       92 1000 PATTES Surgères           HS 28       2:45:48 
  124 SUIRE, THIERRY                     71 Joggeurs Ruffécois             HV1 28      2:46:47 
  125 GIRARD, PASCAL                     61 Individuel                     HV2 28      2:47:36 
  126 BONTEMPS, PHILIPPE                 60 Courir pour les autres         HV1 28      2:48:11 
  127 BETBEDAT, VINCENT                  69 US Aigrefeuille Athletisme     HV1 28      2:48:12 
  128 VIGNERON, JACKY                    61 AJ Montmoreau                  HV2 28      2:48:14 
  128 CHARBEAU, PATRICE                  52 GAS SAUJON                     HV3 28      2:48:14 
  130 NIVELLE, PASCAL                    62 Individuel                     HV2 28      2:48:33 
  130 BOUCHET, PATRICK                   64 Individuel                     HV2 28      2:48:33 
  132 DUFAUD, ROMUALD                    73 Rochefort Triathlon            HV1 28      2:48:34 
  133 HERVE, DAVID                       73 Pass Running                   HV1 28      2:48:44 
  134 SAUCEDE, JACQUES                   63 Raid TRI  Nature Breuil Magne  HV2 28      2:49:14 
  135 BONNET, OLIVIER                    78 Individuel                     HS 28       2:49:30 
  136 STEMPINIAK, BRUNO                  69 Individuel                     HV1 28      2:49:42 
  137 DAMIENS, DAVID                     84 Individuel                     HS 28       2:50:25 
  138 FREYLING, JEAN MARIE               69 Individuel                     HV1 28      2:51:24 
  139 SIGURET, DAMIEN                    64 Electrons Libres               HV2 28      2:51:43 
  140 DESFRANCOIS, THIERRY               72 Relais de la Pomme             HV1 28      2:53:03 
  141 VERON, BENDIT                      66 Relais de la Pomme             HV1 28      2:53:04 
  142 JULLION, SERGE                     50 AKRO Bitume                    HV3 28      2:53:10 
  143 BOURDIN, DIDIER                    56 Individuel                     HV2 28      2:53:14 
  144 CUZIN, LAURENT                     72 Individuel                     HV1 28      2:53:16 
  145 BELDJILALI, SALIM                  87 Individuel                     HS 28       2:53:50 
  146 GOMBEAU, ALAIN                     73 Jarnac Athlétisme              HV1 28      2:54:10 
  147 DRUGEON, JEAN PIERRE               53 CA ST Agnant                   HV3 28      2:54:12 
  148 HOCBON, DOMINIQUE                  50 Run Accueil la Rochelle        HV3 28      2:55:30 
  149 GAUDIN, CLAUDE                     61 Gazelec                        HV1 28      2:55:34 
  150 BONNEAU, SEBASTIEN                 79 Individuel                     HS 28       2:55:41 
  151 GALLAND, ARNAUD                    80 Individuel                     HS 28       2:55:42 
  152 ROBIN, ERIC                        56 Individuel                     HV2 28      2:56:10 
  153 LARCHET, PASCAL                    64 Individuel                     HV1 28      2:56:13 
  154 PLOQUIN, THIERRY                   60 Individuel                     HV2 28      2:56:30 
  155 BOURSON, ERIC                      65 Saintes Triathlon              HV1 28      2:56:34 
  156 RICHERT, GERALD                    73 Les Rescapés                   HV1 28      2:56:39 
  157 MARIE-CLAIRE, JEAN LUC             74 Individuel                     HV1 28      2:58:42 
  158 REMONDEAU, PASCAL                  63 Individuel                     HV2 28      2:59:00 
  159 DAKDAKI, AYAD                      73 Individuel                     HV1 28      2:59:31 
  160 GARRAUD, PHILIPPE                  60 Team Papillons de Charcots     HV2 28      3:00:29 
  161 LORENZI, PATRICK                   71 Individuel                     HV1 28      3:00:35 
  162 VIGNEAUD, CHRISTOPHE               76 Individuel                     HS 28       3:01:16 
  163 FOURNIER, FABRICE                  67 Individuel                     HV1 28      3:03:22 
  164 TISSIDRE, JEROME                   77 Individuel                     HS 28       3:03:26 
  165 PADILLA, STEPHANE                  68 Serial Azimut Saintongeais     HV1 28      3:05:20 
  165 AUDY, YANNICK                      67 Individuel                     HV1 28      3:05:20 
  167 LAVERGNE, PASCAL                   71 Individuel                     HV1 28      3:05:24 
  168 TANCHAUD, THIERRY                  70 Individuel                     HV1 28      3:06:47 
  169 QUEINNEC, VINCENT                  65 Individuel                     HV1 28      3:06:53 
  170 MOISON, LAURENT                    70 Run Accueil la Rochelle        HV1 28      3:07:08 
  171 RUPP, PAUL  ANTOINE                64 Individuel                     HV2 28      3:08:10 
  172 CURANDEAU, YANIS                   74 Individuel                     HV1 28      3:10:12 
  173 BARBIER, MICHEL                    43 Serial Azimut Saintongeais     HV4 28      3:10:41 
  173 CAILLET, YANN                      72 Foulée René Caillé             HV1 28      3:10:41 
  175 MINEAU, DANIEL                     59 Individuel                     HV2 28      3:11:30 
  176 BOURGEOIS, ERIC                    70 Individuel                     HV1 28      3:12:38 
  176 BRAUD, JEAN CHRISTOPHE             69 Triathlon club Royannais       HV1 28      3:12:38 
  178 BODIN, REGIS                       73 Nieul Air Pur                  HV1 28      3:14:15 
  179 MIKULOVIC, JACQUES                 68 Individuel                     HV1 28      3:15:41 
  180 BEAUJEAULT, JOSEPH                 56 Individuel                     HV2 28      3:18:16 
  181 CONSTANTIN, HERVE                  69 Individuel                     HV1 28      3:19:27 
  182 BOUTILLIER, VINCENT                76 Individuel                     HS 28       3:19:30 
  183 FAURE, XAVIER                      72 Individuel                     HV1 28      3:21:07 
  184 DELION, LAURENT                    74 Individuel                     HV1 28      3:21:10 
  185 BARTHE, BRUNO                      61 Serial Azimut Saintongeais     HV2 28      3:23:21 
  186 GUILLEM, JEAN ¨PIERRE              53 Run Accueil la Rochelle        HV3 28      3:32:57 
  187 BASSAN, JOEL                       60 Individuel                     HV2 28      3:40:10 

      MALGRANGE, FRANCOIS                59 Serial Azimut Saintongeais     HV2 28      Abandon 
      GARNIER, FRANCK                    68 Triathlon club Royannais       HV1 28      Abandon 
      DE MOTA, FREDERIC                  70 Serial Azimut Saintongeais     HV1 28      Abandon 
      DESOMBRE, DIDIER                   75 Individuel                     HS 28       Abandon 
      BLONDIN, JEAN MARC                 69 Rochefort Triathlon            HV1 28      Abandon 
      SAUVIGNON, CHRISTOPHE              72 Les Déjantés                   HV1 28          abs 
      BERNARD, VALERY                    75 Individuel                     HS 28           abs 
      FERRI, GUILLAUME                   80 Individuel                     HS 28           abs 
      DELAHAIE, DOMINIQUE                59 ASCHR                          HV2 28          abs 
      ROBERT, FRANK                      65 Triathlon club Royannais       HV1 28          abs 
      GROUSSARD, SAMUEL                  81 US Aigrefeuille Athletisme     HS 28           abs 
      ROI, THIERRY                       69 US Aigrefeuille Athletisme     HV1 28          abs 
      BERTHELOT, FREDERIC                73 Spiridon La Rochelle           HV1 28          abs 
      ROUDOT, CYRIL                      74  ACF ALSTOM                    HV1 28          abs 
      VACANT                                                               HV1 28          abs 



18,5 km  (495/ Résultats provisoires  06 PM 

    1 AUBERT, MORGAN                     84 Pompiers Bordeaux              HS 18       1:11:25 
    2 MIGNE, VINCENT                     94 La Rochelle Triathlon          HS 18       1:12:10 
    3 TETELIN, FABIEN                    77 CAMBES en Plaine Sports        HS 18       1:12:13 
    4 DANIAUD, CHRISTOPHE                71 S/L Haute Saintonge Athlétisme HV1 18      1:13:35 
    5 HUTINET, OLIVIER                   69 JS Angouleme Triathlon         HV1 18      1:14:46 
    6 RANGER, SEBASTIEN                  70 Individuel                     HV1 18      1:15:02 
    7 GAUTIER, CHRISTOPHE                   Sogerma                        HV1 18      1:15:40 
    8 ZORGNOTTI, BENJAMIN                94 JS Angouleme Triathlon         HS 18       1:15:59 
    9 PONTALLIER, MICKAEL                84 Team Charentes Triathlon       HS 18       1:16:27 
   10 DEMOUTIEZ, FREDERIC                74 Triathlon Breuil Magné         HV1 18      1:17:10 
   11 BEAUDRIT, CHRISTOPHE               69 GAS SAUJON                     HV1 18      1:17:49 
   12 CLUZAN, CYRIL                      72 US Saintes Athlétisme          HV1 18      1:17:56 
   13 CONNAN, TONY                       86 Rochefort Athétisme Club       HS 18       1:18:28 
   14 CHAUVET, FREDERIC                  79 S/L  Athletic club Angerien    HS 18       1:18:38 
   15 COLOMBIER, PIERRE                  79 ARA                            HS 18       1:18:48 
   16 AUGAIS, BENJAMIN                   84 Tobesport                      HS 18       1:18:53 
   17 JAUD, ANTHONY                      85 Triathlon Club Saujonnais      HS 18       1:18:54 
   18 OCTEAU, STEPHANE                   64 Triathlon club Royannais       HV2 18      1:19:15 
   19 BAILLIVET, PHILIPPE                65 Spiridon La Rochelle           HV1 18      1:19:23 
   20 CIBROT, JEROME                     79 Jarnac Athlétisme              HS 18       1:19:35 
   21 DOGUET, JEAN LOUIS                 64 ASPTT Dirac 16                 HV2 18      1:19:51 
   22 PAULY, ALEXIS                      69 Individuel                     HV1 18      1:19:52 
   23 LONGUET, FABIEN                    61 Individuel                     HV1 18      1:20:13 
   24 LALOUBERE, FABRICE                 70 Pass Running                   HV1 18      1:20:21 
   25 MERIGUET, JEAN CHRISTOPHE          74 Triathlon club Royannais       HV1 18      1:20:39 
   26 VILLARD, JEAN PIERRE               85  ACF ALSTOM                    HS 18       1:20:41 
   27 LAUE, ROMAIN                       76 Saintes Triathlon              HS 18       1:20:51 
   28 ARIEAS, HERVE                      67 Allure Libre OLERON            HV1 18      1:20:59 
   29 BOURDON, DAVID                     82 Running ST Soule               HS 18       1:21:03 
   30 BOUQUET, DAVID                     79 Individuel                     HS 18       1:21:15 
   31 CHAPPOTEAU, FRANCOIS               60 Individuel                     HV2 18      1:21:17 
   32 CHASLERIE, THOMAS                  82 Individuel                     HS 18       1:21:38 
   33 BELUSSEAUD, ALEXANDRE              81 Jarnac Athlétisme              HS 18       1:22:01 
   34 BAILLARGUET, MATHIEU               74 Team Charentes Triathlon       HV1 18      1:22:25 
   35 PERICAUD, ERIC                     69 Team Charentes Triathlon       HV1 18      1:22:32 
   36 FLORENT, CYRILLE                   77 Team Charentes Triathlon       HS 18       1:22:43 
   37 ROCHETEAU, BENOIT                  81 Individuel                     HS 18       1:22:58 
   38 HERVE, JEAN MARIE                  58 Individuel                     HV2 18      1:23:10 
   39 MARTINOD, NICOLAS                  77 Individuel                     HS 18       1:23:25 
   40 POTIER, THIERRY                    73 GAS SAUJON                     HV1 18      1:23:46 
   41 LE CLAINCHE, YANNICK               62 Run Accueil la Rochelle        HV1 18      1:23:56 
   42 BORDIER, SAMUEL                    84 Allure Libre OLERON            HS 18       1:23:59 
   43 DARDENNE, FRANCOIS                 84 Individuel                     HS 18       1:24:01 
   44 VEILLON, RODOLPHE                  79 Gazelec                        HS 18       1:24:03 
   45 GARNIER, DAVID                     75 Cognac Athlétique Club         HS 18       1:24:26 
   46 VALIN, DOMINIQUE                   71 Individuel                     HV1 18      1:24:28 
   47 VILLETTE, NICOLAS                  77 Team Conseils Courseapied.com  HS 18       1:24:46 
   48 DUDOGNON, YANNICK                  73 Allure Libre OLERON            HV1 18      1:24:51 
   49 AUDEBRAND, BRUNO                   68 La Rochelle Triathlon          HV1 18      1:24:59 
   50 PAGOT, EMMANUEL                    75 CA Plassac                     HS 18       1:25:00 
   51 NEJJAR, HICHAM                     76 Individuel                     HS 18       1:25:19 
   52 LE SAOUT, PIERRE                   74 Individuel                     HV1 18      1:25:47 
   53 LAFEUILLE, BERNARD                 62 G2A                            HV2 18      1:26:04 
   54 LANOUE, GREGORY                    76 Individuel                     HS 18       1:26:09 
   55 METIVIER, CHRISTOHE                69 Triathlon club Royannais       HV1 18      1:26:28 
   56 FOUGERON, EMMANUEL                 75 ASPTT Dirac 16                 HS 18       1:26:45 
   57 PIRON, PIERRE JEAN                 72 Mille Pattes Surgères          HV1 18      1:27:03 
   58 MASSON, JEAN PHILIPPE              74 Individuel                     HV1 18      1:27:11 
   59 MORILLON, CEDRIC                   82 CSLG17                         HS 18       1:27:16 
   60 MOREAU, THIERRY                    62 ASCHR                          HV2 18      1:27:32 
   61 BRUNELLE, VIANNEY                  70 Saintes Triathlon              HV1 18      1:27:33 
   62 VIGNEAU, JOHANN                    88 Individuel                     HS 18       1:27:35 
   63 NOUALET, MERIL                     86 Individuel                     HS 18       1:27:48 
   64 THOMAS, JOHANN                     75 Individuel                     HS 18       1:27:51 
   65 RIO, FREDERIC                      73 US Aigrefeuille Athletisme     HV1 18      1:27:58 
   66 SEGNIER, NICOLAS                   79 ASD                            HS 18       1:28:01 
   67 BOURNEL, PIERRICK                  72 Nieul Air Pur                  HV1 18      1:28:08 
   68 RAIMON, MICKAEL                    71 US Aigrefeuille Athletisme     HV1 18      1:28:28 
   69 MORTIER, THOMAS                    92 Individuel                     HS 18       1:28:57 
   70 JAUD, SYLVAIN                         100 Limite                     HV2 18      1:28:58 
   71 DE ALMEIDA, ANTONIO                59 Relais de la Pomme             HV2 18      1:29:20 
   72 VANNIER, ALEXANDRE                 77 Sapeur Pompiers LR             HS 18       1:29:43 
   73 COULONDRE, GUILHEM                 73 Individuel                     HV1 18      1:29:52 
   74 PORTELAS, MARC                     84 Individuel                     HS 18       1:30:10 
   75 JORDY, PHILIPPE                    52 SC ARES                        HV3 18      1:30:16 
   76 FROUIN, MAXIME                     73 Individuel                     HV1 18      1:30:20 
   77 HANTZ, JULIEN                         Rochefort Triathlon            HV1 18      1:30:21 
   78 SABELLE, YANNICK                   52 ARA                            HS 18       1:30:29 
   79 CHAPPOTTEAU, BAPTISTE              90 Individuel                     HS 18       1:30:50 
   79 MARCHESSON, CYRILLE                72 Individuel                     HV1 18      1:30:50 
   81 DELORME, SEBASTIEN                 72 Individuel                     HV1 18      1:30:59 
   82 BORDES, CLEMENT                    89 Individuel                     HS 18       1:31:07 
   82 BRONDEAU, BENJAMIN                 76 Individuel                     HS 18       1:31:07 
   84 BATIME, PASCAL                     66 Individuel                     HV1 18      1:31:09 
   85 BOUDIERE, PIERRE                   67 La Rochelle Triathlon          HV1 18      1:31:16 
   86 RIVALAND, PATRICK                  62 Triathlon Club Saujonnais      HV2 18      1:31:18 
   87 MORILLON, MATTHIEU                 82 Sogerma                        HS 18       1:31:55 
   88 LETRUT, JACKY                      62 Nieul Air Pur                  HV2 18      1:32:09 
   89 PERROT, THOMAS                     82 CAP Conde                      HS 18       1:32:15 
   90 REOUR, GAEL                        75 Individuel                     HS 18       1:32:28 
   91 LACAZE, CHRISTIAN                  59 Sogerma                        HV2 18      1:32:36 
   92 NOUZILLE, DAVID                    69 Running ST Soule               HV1 18      1:32:52 
   93 SENECHAU, MARC                     68 Individuel                     HV1 18      1:32:58 
   94 GODET, ARNAUD                      70  ACF ALSTOM                    HV1 18      1:33:06 
   95 BIRINGER, JEROME                   79 Raid TRI  Nature Breuil Magne  HS 18       1:33:14 
   96 VOISIN, MARIN                      72 Individuel                     HV1 18      1:33:15 
   97 GAUDIN, MICKAEL                    79 Individuel                     HS 18       1:33:16 
   97 LEGOUX, PIERRE                     86 Individuel                     HS 18       1:33:16 
   99 JOLLY, OLIVIER                     69 OSTREA Club                    HV1 18      1:33:29 
  100 WAFFARD, GUILLAUME                 77 Individuel                     HS 18       1:33:31 
  101 PAULZE, LAURENT                    76 Individuel                     HS 18       1:33:35 
  102 TOURISSAUD, JEAN MARIE             75 Individuel                     HS 18       1:33:41 
  102 PERROCHEAU, STEPHANE               73 GAS SAUJON                     HV1 18      1:33:41 
  104 ANDRIEU, OLIVIER                   84 Individuel                     HS 18       1:33:42 
  105 PROTON, JEROME                     72 La Rochelle Triathlon          HV1 18      1:34:00 
  106 BAYOLLE, JULIEN                    82 US Aigrefeuille Athletisme     HS 18       1:34:14 
  106 BURR, CAMILLE                      83 Individuel                     HS 18       1:34:14 
  106 COMPAIN, PIERRE ANTOINE            77 Individuel                     HS 18       1:34:14 
  109 CHARPENTIER, BENJAMIN              79 Individuel                     HS 18       1:34:15 
  110 PREVOT, YANN                       77 Individuel                     HS 18       1:34:17 
  111 DOLO, ALAIN                        70 17 Soupapes                    HV1 18      1:34:20 
  112 VALADE, CHRISTOPHE                 70 Individuel                     HV1 18      1:34:22 
  113 LECONTE, MICKAEL                   72 Individuel                     HV1 18      1:34:35 
  114 CHAUVIN, THIBAULT                  91 Individuel                     HS 18       1:34:46 
  115 NICOLAS, MARCEL                    67 Nieul Air Pur                  HV1 18      1:34:50 
  116 MARCHAU, LAURENT                   65 Racing Club Nantais            HV1 18      1:34:56 
  116 GACHET, FLORIAN                    68 Individuel                     HV1 18      1:34:56 
  116 BRUNET, AURELIEN                   86 Individuel                     HS 18       1:34:56 
  119 DESARSON, SEBASTIEN                70 CA ST Agnant                   HV1 18      1:34:59 
  120 PERTHUIS, DAVID                    75 Individuel                     HS 18       1:35:09 
  121 NOEL, ERIC                         61 ES Blanquefort Oxygene         HV2 18      1:35:13 
  122 DE SOUSA, JULIEN                   88 Individuel                     HS 18       1:35:20 
  123 LEAL, DAVID                        74 Individuel                     HV1 18      1:35:22 
  124 MOREAU, THIERRY                    64 Les Lents de Granzay           HV2 18      1:35:27 
  125 DELHOUMEAU, PHILIPPE               59 17 Soupapes                    HV2 18      1:35:29 
  126 FEDIAKINE, OLIVIER                 74 Individuel                     HV1 18      1:35:31 
  127 OSTER, STEPHANE                    68 Individuel                     HV1 18      1:35:46 
  128 RUSSEIL, VINCENT                   84 Individuel                     HS 18       1:36:03 
  129 MALAUSSEME, FABRICE                75 Run Accueil la Rochelle        HS 18       1:36:06 
  130 DE MACEDO, FERNANDO                77 Sogerma                        HS 18       1:36:08 
  131 VALADE, DIDIER                     62 ARA                            HV2 18      1:36:11 
  132 BOURGEOIS, BERTRAND                74 Individuel                     HV1 18      1:36:17 
  133 GILLET, MICHEL                     57 Individuel                     HV2 18      1:36:18 
  134 MEYSSON, BRUNO                     73 Individuel                     HV1 18      1:36:20 
  135 MOAL, LOIC                         69 S/L Athletic club de ST Palais HV1 18      1:36:36 
  136 FAVREAU, ARNAUD                    81 Individuel                     HS 18       1:36:41 
  136 ALLARD, MICKAEL                    71 Individuel                     HV1 18      1:36:41 
  138 THENAUD, THIERRY                   72 Individuel                     HV1 18      1:36:43 
  139 PHILIP, JACQUES                    48 Run Accueil la Rochelle        HV3 18      1:36:46 
  140 IZAMBARD, HERVE                    62 Sogerma                        HV2 18      1:36:53 
  141 COLLOT, CHRISTOPHE                 71 Individuel                     HV1 18      1:37:06 
  142 KRZYZANSKI, ANDRE                  70 Spiridon 16                    HV1 18      1:37:10 
  143 VILLAUME, ROMAIN                   86 Sogerma                        HS 18       1:37:14 
  143 ROGEON, BRUNO                      69 Individuel                     HV1 18      1:37:14 
  145 DIRR, FREDERIC                     84 Defioutdoor                    HS 18       1:37:19 
  146 EMPEREUR, SEBASTIEN                74 Individuel                     HV1 18      1:37:22 
  147 DOLE, OLIVIER                      77 Rochefort Triathlon            HS 18       1:37:36 
  148 TEIL, OLIVIER                      68 Individuel                     HV1 18      1:37:39 
  149 GODINEAU, JULIEN                   80 Individuel                     HS 18       1:37:45 
  150 HABY, PHILIPPE                     63 ASCHR                          HV2 18      1:37:46 
  151 HERVE, PATRICK                     57 Triathlon club Royannais       HV2 18      1:37:56 
  152 MEUNIER, GREGORY                   73 Union Sportive Nery            HV1 18      1:37:58 
  153 CHARDAT, YOHANN                    78  ACF ALSTOM                    HS 18       1:37:59 
  154 VIAUD, BRUNO                       65 Individuel                     HV1 18      1:38:00 
  154 VINCENT, ERIC                      70 Individuel                     HV1 18      1:38:00 
  156 MARCHASSON, LIONEL                 74 Run Accueil la Rochelle        HV1 18      1:38:02 
  157 RENOU, CHARLEY                     72 Individuel                     HV1 18      1:38:04 
  158 NIORT, CHRISTOPHE                  70 Individuel                     HV1 18      1:38:06 
  159 ARANCIO, ALEXANDRE                 78 Triathlon club Royannais       HS 18       1:38:17 
  160 BARREAU, YOANN                     84 MUTUALIA                       HS 18       1:38:20 
  161 VERGNAUD, PASCAL                   68 Individuel                     HV1 18      1:38:22 
  162 BOIN, PIERRICK                     77 Individuel                     HS 18       1:38:27 
  163 BERGER, CHRISTOPHE                 73 Individuel                     HV1 18      1:38:29 
  164 BOUYER, JEAN YVES                  66 Individuel                     HV1 18      1:38:37 
  165 FERREC, JEAN FRANCOIS              70 Individuel                     HV1 18      1:38:39 
  166 HUSSON, FRANCOIS                      Individuel                     HV2 18      1:38:42 
  167 THORIN, ERIC                       70 Individuel                     HV1 18      1:38:49 
  168 BELLARD, XAVIER                    64 Individuel                     HV2 18      1:38:53 
  169 FORTUNE, ERIC                      59 Les Lumas                      HV2 18      1:38:58 
  170 LAINE, FRANCIS                     55 US Saintes Athlétisme          HV2 18      1:39:02 
  171 PIDOUX, PATRICK                    57 Individuel                     HV2 18      1:39:06 
  172 BLANCHARD, EMMANUEL                69 S/L  Athletic club Angerien    HV1 18      1:39:09 
  173 TEXIER, DOMINIQUE                  62 ASPTT Dirac 16                 HV2 18      1:39:31 
  174 SURET, FABRICE                     78 S/L Athletic club de ST Palais HS 18       1:39:35 
  175 BONNET, ERIC                       69 Pompiers de SAINTES            HV1 18      1:39:46 
  176 CHIRON, XAVIER                     71 Individuel                     HV1 18      1:39:50 
  177 COPOIS, STEPHANE                   73 ATHL Coureurs du Cru           HV1 18      1:39:59 
  178 DUPUIS, PHILIPPE                   63 Individuel                     HV2 18      1:40:02 
  178 CASTEL, DANIEL                     63 Individuel                     HV2 18      1:40:02 
  180 TOULANT, GEOFFROY                  85 MUTUALIA                       HS 18       1:40:08 
  181 JOLY, JOEL                         61 GAS SAUJON                     HV2 18      1:40:16 
  182 DUBANT SAUNIER, DOMINIQUE          66 Saintes Triathlon              HV1 18      1:40:27 
  183 GOMBEAU, BRUNO                     71 Individuel                     HV1 18      1:40:33 
  184 BROSSARD, CLAUDE                   59 Nieul Air Pur                  HV2 18      1:40:35 
  184 SANTA CRUZ, GERARD                 54 Roue libre Charentaise         HV3 18      1:40:35 
  186 CHARRON, LUDOVIC                   72 La Rochelle Triathlon          HV1 18      1:40:40 
  187 SCHNEIDER, LAURENT                 64 SANTORUN                       HV2 18      1:40:42 
  188 BOINARD, CYRILL                    75 17 Soupapes                    HS 18       1:40:49 
  189 DUFOUR, OLIVIER                    80 Individuel                     HS 18       1:40:54 
  190 FACQUET, JULIEN                    85 Individuel                     HS 18       1:40:57 
  191 PETIT, FABIEN                      80 Individuel                     HS 18       1:40:58 
  192 LEBRETON, PASCAL                   66 Individuel                     HV1 18      1:41:19 
  193 COIFFARD, JEAN MICHEL              60 Aunis Athétisme                HV2 18      1:41:30 
  194 ROBINAUD, FREDERIC                 66 Saintes Triathlon              HV1 18      1:41:35 
  195 NEVEU, ALAIN                       56 17 Soupapes                    HV2 18      1:41:39 
  196 CHEVALIER, ARNAUD                  75 Individuel                     HS 18       1:41:41 
  197 OLLIVIER, GERARD                   53 RAC                            HV3 18      1:41:42 
  198 GESLAND, STEPHANE                  72 COOP Atlantique                HV1 18      1:41:43 
  199 BOUSQUET, STEPHEN                  80 Individuel                     HS 18       1:41:44 
  200 PERDRIAUD, VINCENT                 70 Running ST Soule               HV1 18      1:41:46 
  201 PETROWISTE, ROMUALD                79 Running ST Soule               HS 18       1:41:48 
  202 RAINJONNEAU, JEAN MARC             64 RCTATonnay-Charente            HV2 18      1:41:49 
  203 POCHON, FREDERIC                   76 Individuel                     HS 18       1:41:51 
  204 MANZINI, MARCO                     65 Triathlon club Royannais       HV1 18      1:41:53 
  205 GAUTIER, PATRICE                   51 Relais de la Pomme             HV3 18      1:41:56 
  206 CRON, JEAN LOUIS                   49 Individuel                     HV3 18      1:42:03 
  207 DELAVAULT, SEBASTIEN               73 Individuel                     HV1 18      1:42:08 
  208 CICHOCKI, HERVE                    71 FABB                           HV1 18      1:42:10 
  209 DUTOIS, STEPHANE                   61 RAC                            HV2 18      1:42:12 
  210 BRUNETEAU, FREDERIC                   ATHL Coureurs du Cru           HV1 18      1:42:15 
  211 GES, PIERRE                        86 Individuel                     HS 18       1:42:17 
  212 DESPLACES, JEAN PASCAL             59 La Tremblade                   HV2 18      1:42:26 
  213 COINDEAU, STEPHANE                 63 Nieul Air Pur                  HV2 18      1:42:29 
  214 THOMAS, XAVIER                     73 Individuel                     HV1 18      1:42:34 
  215 BELLOC, PATRICK                    54 Nieul Air Pur                  HV3 18      1:42:35 
  216 RICCO, DAVID                       82 Individuel                     HS 18       1:42:37 
  217 RICCO, MATHIAS                     79 Pompiers de la Rochelle        HS 18       1:42:39 
  218 BEAUSOLEIL, PASCAL                 62 Gazelec                        HV2 18      1:42:40 
  219 BOUINOT, ERIC                      67 Serial Azimut Saintongeais     HV1 18      1:42:42 
  219 DEBOURNEUF, VINCENT                79 Courir pour les autres         HS 18       1:42:42 
  221 HEBRARD, ALAIN                     48 CA ST Agnant                   HV3 18      1:42:48 
  222 LUCAS, DOMINIQUE                   63 Individuel                     HV2 18      1:42:50 
  223 SICART, OLIVIER                    69 Individuel                     HV1 18      1:42:57 
  224 TESSIER, DENIS                     63 Individuel                     HV2 18      1:42:59 
  225 BOISSON, DOMINIQUE                 57 Team Charentes Triathlon       HV2 18      1:43:00 
  225 LAMOTHE, PHILIPPE                  52 Individuel                     HV3 18      1:43:00 
  227 MITAINE, EMMANUEL                  78  ACF ALSTOM                    HS 18       1:43:07 
  227 BRETHES, JEAN CLAUDE               59 1705PC CMO                     HV2 18      1:43:07 
  229 BODIN, JEAN PIERRE                 59 Individuel                     HV2 18      1:43:14 
  229 LATIER, JEAN LOUIS                 60 AS Ambares                     HV2 18      1:43:14 
  229 BERNARD, LOIC                      73 Gazelec                        HV1 18      1:43:14 
  232 LOISEUR, JEAN PHILIPPE             73 Individuel                     HV1 18      1:43:17 
  233 GAUTIER, GREGORY                   76 Individuel                     HS 18       1:43:18 
  234 ROUYER, JEAN MARIE                 58 Sogerma                        HV2 18      1:43:24 
  235 MARTINEAU, CHRISTOPHE              78 1705PC CMO                     HS 18       1:43:28 
  236 IDIER, DANIEL                      54 Individuel                     HV2 18      1:43:31 
  237 BARITEAU, PASCAL                   60 Run Accueil la Rochelle        HV2 18      1:43:37 
  238 FINCATO, MARIO                     71 Running ST Soule               HV1 18      1:43:42 
  238 LANCEREAU, EMMANUEL                71 Team Raid Bulles               HV1 18      1:43:42 
  240 BOUCHET, FREDERIC                  75 Individuel                     HS 18       1:43:49 
  241 CAILLAUD, JEAN MICHEL              67 Hervé Thermique                HV1 18      1:43:52 
  242 PALLUAS, PHILIPPE                  68 Individuel                     HV1 18      1:43:56 
  242 AIRAULT, CORENTIN                  95 Individuel                     HS 18       1:43:56 
  244 PUISAIS, CEDRIC                    77 Team Conseils Courseapied.com  HS 18       1:43:58 
  245 HERBLAND, ALEXANDRE                73 Individuel                     HV1 18      1:44:03 
  246 LION, NICOLAS                      78 Individuel                     HS 18       1:44:10 
  246 LEVACHE, FABRICE                   65 La Tremblade                   HV1 18      1:44:10 
  248 DAURAT, PHILIPPE                   55 ASCG17                         HV2 18      1:44:15 
  248 DANIAUD, JEAN MICHEL               54 Individuel                     HV3 18      1:44:15 
  250 CHARBONNIER, PATRICE               60 Individuel                     HV2 18      1:44:17 
  251 CHAFFAUD, JACKY                    63 17 Soupapes                    HV2 18      1:44:19 
  252 CHASTENET, STEPHANE                69 GAS SAUJON                     HV1 18      1:44:20 
  253 ROSE, PASCAL                       61 Individuel                     HV2 18      1:44:21 
  254 ROGER, CHRISTOPHE                  80 Individuel                     HS 18       1:44:24 
  255 HERVIOT, YVES                      48 17 Soupapes                    HV3 18      1:44:29 
  256 JOLLY, SERGE                       51 Individuel                     HV3 18      1:44:30 
  257 BOUHET, VINCENT                    88 Individuel                     HS 18       1:44:32 
  258 MESNARD, JACQUES                   55 17 Soupapes                    HV2 18      1:44:35 
  259 HASNAOUI, AMIR                     80 US Aigrefeuille Athletisme     HS 18       1:44:41 
  260 FORT, JEAN PIERRE                  48 Individuel                     HV3 18      1:44:49 
  261 MORTIER, NICOLAS                   68 Individuel                     HV1 18      1:44:52 
  262 DELORT, FREDERIC                   69 Individuel                     HV1 18      1:44:58 
  263 TREGRET, OLIVIER                   73 ASCG17                         HV1 18      1:45:02 
  264 DE SOUSA, MARIO                    64 Individuel                     HV2 18      1:45:15 
  265 RABOUIN, OLIVIER                   70 GO Forme Marans                HV1 18      1:45:20 
  266 HAYE, SIMON                        83 Rochefort Triathlon            HS 18       1:45:26 
  267 JOUIN, FREDERIC                    73 Individuel                     HV1 18      1:45:28 
  267 SIMON, DENIS                       59 17 Soupapes                    HV2 18      1:45:28 
  269 RICHAUDEAU, ERIC                   72 Individuel                     HV1 18      1:45:29 
  270 FAUVEL, LAURENT                    63 ASCHR                          HV2 18      1:45:34 
  271 DUPONT, JEAN FRANCOIS              67 Individuel                     HV1 18      1:45:35 
  272 DEMAS, FABRICE                     74 Individuel                     HV1 18      1:45:36 
  273 DONIER, KENJI                      75 Sogerma                        HS 18       1:45:49 
  274 CLERTON, GERARD                    50 Individuel                     HV3 18      1:45:54 
  275 MERLET, VINCENT                    58 Individuel                     HV2 18      1:46:09 
  276 COLLIN, JEAN CHRISTOPHE            69 Individuel                     HV1 18      1:46:14 
  277 CROSNIER, FABRICE                  66 Individuel                     HV1 18      1:46:21 
  278 BONNET, JEAN MARIE                 59 Individuel                     HV2 18      1:46:25 
  279 PERRET, YANNICK                    69 GAS SAUJON                     HV1 18      1:46:31 
  280 PAPOT, GERARD                      53 Individuel                     HV3 18      1:46:39 
  281 BICHOT, ALAIN                      56 Individuel                     HV2 18      1:46:41 
  282 RABALLAND, BERNARD                 61 Individuel                     HV2 18      1:46:43 
  283 AMBROSINO, DANIEL                  60 Individuel                     HV2 18      1:46:46 
  284 GRIMAUD, DOMINIQUE                 56 Relais de la Pomme             HV2 18      1:46:48 
  285 SCHILLING, FREDERIC                64 Nieul Air Pur                  HV2 18      1:46:49 
  286 ROCHEREAU, ERIC                    71 17 Soupapes                    HV1 18      1:46:53 
  287 FISCHER, GERARD                    49 17 Soupapes                    HV3 18      1:46:54 
  288 FERREC, JEAN YVES                  57 Individuel                     HV2 18      1:46:59 
  289 BRAT, JEAN FRANCOIS                69 GAS SAUJON                     HV1 18      1:47:01 
  290 ALONSO, JACQUES                    56 Individuel                     HV2 18      1:47:02 
  291 NAUD, JULIEN                       80 Individuel                     HS 18       1:47:07 
  292 DONAPETRY, JEAN LAURENT            69 Individuel                     HV1 18      1:47:10 
  293 POTIN, DOMINIQUE                   57 Individuel                     HV2 18      1:47:13 
  294 BOISSINOT, DENIS                   75 Individuel                     HS 18       1:47:16 
  295 BAILLARGEAU, GERARD                53 Individuel                     HV3 18      1:47:18 
  296 MAUDET, PASCAL                     67 Individuel                     HV1 18      1:47:19 
  296 TESSIER, LAURENT                   71 Individuel                     HV1 18      1:47:19 
  298 EBLANGE, DAVID                     76 Individuel                     HS 18       1:47:34 
  299 LE FORMAL, PHILIPPE                66 US Aigrefeuille Athletisme     HV1 18      1:47:37 
  300 BESSON, FREDERIC                   61 Rochefort Triathlon            HV2 18      1:47:39 
  301 RULLIER, EMMANUEL                  73 Individuel                     HV1 18      1:47:40 
  302 BOISSEAU, PATRICK                  51 Les Lumas                      HV3 18      1:47:41 
  303 NERAUD, STEPHANE                   74 SAPA                           HV1 18      1:47:49 
  304 PAILLASSA, THIERRY                 55 S/L Athletic club de ST Palais HV2 18      1:47:51 
  304 BONNEAU, JOEL                      65 Individuel                     HV1 18      1:47:51 
  306 TERRIER, JEAN PHILIPPE             78 Individuel                     HS 18       1:47:55 
  307 LAVAUD, PIERRE YVES                62  ACF ALSTOM                    HV2 18      1:48:00 
  308 MENARD, JEROME                     86 Individuel                     HS 18       1:48:18 
  308 LANDA, JEAN                        54 Individuel                     HV3 18      1:48:18 
  310 CANTONI, JEROME                    76 Individuel                     HS 18       1:48:20 
  311 MERLEAU, JEROME                    69 Individuel                     HV1 18      1:48:23 
  312 COUTURIER, HERVE                   59 Saintes Triathlon              HV2 18      1:48:24 
  313 FROUIN, NICOLAS                    80 Individuel                     HS 18       1:48:27 
  313 JOUSSELIN, THOMAS                  81 Individuel                     HS 18       1:48:27 
  313 MAUTRET, DAVID                     75 Individuel                     HS 18       1:48:27 
  316 ZANATTA, CLOTAIRE                  78 Individuel                     HS 18       1:48:28 
  317 NOURAUD, VINCENT                   85 COOP Atlantique                HS 18       1:48:31 
  318 LESAGE, CEDRIC                     74 Individuel                     HV1 18      1:48:38 
  319 MARSOLLIER, PATRICE                65 ASPTT Dirac 16                 HV1 18      1:48:42 
  320 BAUDOUIN, DOMINIQUE                59 Individuel                     HV2 18      1:48:44 
  321 LESTRILLE, DOMINIQUE               76 Individuel                     HS 18       1:48:53 
  322 BOMPEIX, DIDIER                    58 Amitiés Nature Montluçon       HV2 18      1:49:01 
  323 SCHERRER, JEAN SEBASTIEN           76 Individuel                     HS 18       1:49:03 
  324 GUIET, LAURENT                     56 Individuel                     HV2 18      1:49:05 
  325 RAGER, CHRISTIAN                   50  ACF ALSTOM                    HV3 18      1:49:13 
  326 GROLLEAU, GAYLOR                   80 Individuel                     HS 18       1:49:16 
  327 BEGASSAT, JEROME                   74 FABB                           HV1 18      1:49:19 
  328 COSSEAU, JEROME                    68 US Aigrefeuille Athletisme     HV1 18      1:49:25 
  328 BERTON, LAURENT                    67 Run Accueil la Rochelle        HV1 18      1:49:25 
  330 BARTOLI, GUY                       57 GAS SAUJON                     HV2 18      1:49:37 
  331 CHAPPOTEAU, HERVE                  63 Individuel                     HV2 18      1:49:40 
  332 TATRY, EMMANUEL                    82 Pompiers de la Rochelle        HS 18       1:49:43 
  333 JOUSSEAUME, CYRIL                  69 Individuel                     HV1 18      1:49:45 
  334 ARMAND, JEAN MARIE                 53 COOP Atlantique                HV3 18      1:49:47 
  335 MOREAU, EMMANUEL                   72 Individuel                     HV1 18      1:49:53 
  336 BRISSON GOULVANT, GERARD           57 La Tremblade                   HV2 18      1:49:59 
  337 PLANTY, FREDDY                     62 Sogerma                        HV2 18      1:50:00 
  338 CASSEGRAIN, THIERRY                64 Team Papillons de Charcots     HV2 18      1:50:14 
  338 YVON, JEROME                       72 Individuel                     HV1 18      1:50:14 
  340 CECCARELLO, JEAN MARC              57 Individuel                     HV2 18      1:50:26 
  341 GLEYZE, STEPHANE                      GAS SAUJON                     HV1 18      1:50:33 
  342 GUILLON, CHRISTOPHE                70 TEAM ELEC                      HV2 18      1:50:37 
  343 THIZON, PATRICK                       Individuel                     HV3 18      1:50:43 
  344 AUGRIS, JEAN LUC                   64 Individuel                     HV2 18      1:50:45 
  345 CHAPPOTEAU, CHRISTOPHE             57 Individuel                     HV2 18      1:50:50 
  346 PERROCHEAU, BRUNO                  71 Individuel                     HV1 18      1:50:52 
  347 GEORGEON, BERNARD                  57 CA Plassac                     HV2 18      1:51:09 
  348 BOURDEREAU, ALAIN                  58 Individuel                     HV2 18      1:51:12 
  349 MARION, GUILLAUME                  83 Individuel                     HS 18       1:51:38 
  350 FORESTIER, ANTHONY                 81 Individuel                     HS 18       1:51:40 
  351 MAUGUILLET, MICHAEL                74 Nieul Air Pur                  HV1 18      1:51:44 
  352 GALLOCHER, FRANCOIS                63 Individuel                     HV2 18      1:51:45 
  352 DELEPLANQUE, PATRICE               64 Individuel                     HV2 18      1:51:45 
  354 SELLIER, BRUNO                     65 Individuel                     HV1 18      1:51:57 
  355 NARET, EMMANUEL                    71 S/L Haute Saintonge Athlétisme HV1 18      1:52:00 
  356 CHABIRON, PHILIPPE                 61 OSTREA Club                    HV2 18      1:52:02 
  357 FORTEAU, JEROME                    72 RAC                            HV1 18      1:52:05 
  358 SORE, ¨PASCAL                      64 RAC                            HV2 18      1:52:07 
  359 THIZON, GUILLAUME                     Individuel                     HV1 18      1:52:11 
  360 BILLOT, ERIC                       77 Les Déjantés                   HS 18       1:52:29 
  361 NIVAULT, ALAIN                     52 Individuel                     HV3 18      1:52:32 
  362 LAUNAY, PATRICK                    58 Run Accueil la Rochelle        HV2 18      1:52:41 
  363 BILLARD, YOANN                     80 Individuel                     HS 18       1:52:52 
  364 LE VALER, BRUNO                    75 Running ST Soule               HS 18       1:52:54 
  365 PONTINE, ERIC                      64 Individuel                     HV2 18      1:52:57 
  366 BRODEAU, ALEXIS                    74 Rochefort Triathlon            HV1 18      1:52:58 
  367 DECKER, CLAUDE                     73 Individuel                     HV1 18      1:53:00 
  368 BORGET, CLAUDE                     55 Individuel                     HV2 18      1:53:04 
  369 ROUSSEAU, OLIVIER                  71 Individuel                     HV1 18      1:53:08 
  370 BEAUJEAN, FABRICE                  69 Individuel                     HV1 18      1:53:09 
  371 JACQUET, CLAUDE                    33 S/L Athletic club de ST Palais HV4 18      1:53:24 
  372 RAFFOUX, YANNICK                   58 ARP79                          HV2 18      1:53:26 
  373 RICHEROL, ROMAIN                   80 Individuel                     HS 18       1:53:32 
  374 VAILLANT, JULIEN                   78 Individuel                     HS 18       1:53:39 
  375 COURPRIE, JEROME                   71 Nieul Air Pur                  HV1 18      1:53:44 
  375 GRESSIER MONARD, HREVE             65 Individuel                     HV1 18      1:53:44 
  377 BOUCHET, DAVID                     72 BACHE GABRIELSEN               HV1 18      1:53:46 
  378 LOUBERE, FRANCOIS MARIE            61 Individuel                     HV2 18      1:54:01 
  379 GAGNAN, CHRISTOPHE                 71 Individuel                     HV1 18      1:54:02 
  380 REIGNIER, XAVIER                   74 Individuel                     HV1 18      1:54:12 
  381 HERVAUD, CHRISTIAN                 65 GAS SAUJON                     HV2 18      1:54:14 
  382 SAINT MARTIN, QUENTIN              84 Individuel                     HS 18       1:54:23 
  383 TEIL, NICOLAS                      68 Individuel                     HV1 18      1:54:28 
  384 SABOURIN, PASCAL                   61 Courir pour les autres         HV2 18      1:54:29 
  385 HARSTRICH, FREDERIC                63 Individuel                     HV1 18      1:54:30 
  386 DEROSIER, JEAN PIERRE              47 Individuel                     HV3 18      1:54:31 
  387 LESSARD, JEAN MARC                 62 Individuel                     HV2 18      1:54:47 
  388 GIRBET, PHILIPPE                   67 COOP Atlantique                HV1 18      1:54:48 
  389 CHALLAT, FREDERIC                  62 La Rochelle Triathlon          HV2 18      1:54:49 
  390 RAIX, THIERRY                      69 Individuel                     HV1 18      1:55:18 
  390 SUCCO, DANIEL                      60 Gazelec                        HV2 18      1:55:18 
  392 CORRE, BERTRAND                    77 Individuel                     HS 18       1:55:20 
  393 FABREGAT, JEAN LUC                 57 Individuel                     HV2 18      1:55:23 
  394 VANDEN-BREEDEN, CHRISTIAN          55 Individuel                     HV2 18      1:55:25 
  395 JULLIEN, CHRISTO¨PHE               71 Individuel                     HV1 18      1:55:29 
  396 SEUREAU, FREDDY                    53 La Tremblade                   HV3 18      1:55:30 
  397 HERVAUD, DOMINIQUE                 71 Individuel                     HV1 18      1:55:33 
  398 HAYE, DIDIER                       54 ASCHR                          HV3 18      1:55:36 
  399 FAURE, LAURENT                     73                                HV1 18      1:55:41 
  400 REGNIER, CHRISTIAN DOMINI          59 Individuel                     HV2 18      1:55:43 
  400 GAUDIN, LUDOVIC                    67 Individuel                     HV1 18      1:55:43 
  402 JOYOT, JEAN FRANCOIS               57 Individuel                     HV2 18      1:55:46 
  403 DURAND, JEROME                     78 Pass Running                   HS 18       1:56:03 
  404 CARRE, BERNARD                     53 Run Accueil la Rochelle        HV3 18      1:56:15 
  405 COIC, PASCAL                       60 Triathlon club Royannais       HV2 18      1:56:30 
  406 TEXIER, PHILIPPE                   64 Individuel                     HV2 18      1:56:33 
  407 ERRABLE, JEAN FRANCOIS             65 Individuel                     HV1 18      1:56:43 
  408 CAPON, GUY                         46 Nieul Air Pur                  HV3 18      1:56:53 
  409 COUSIN, ALAIN                      49 Individuel                     HV3 18      1:57:04 
  410 BOUBIEN, YVES                      49 Individuel                     HV3 18      1:57:15 
  411 ECOTIERE, DIDIER                   58 Nieul Air Pur                  HV2 18      1:57:23 
  412 PRIVAT, DOMINIQUE                  69 Individuel                     HV1 18      1:57:27 
  413 ROUILLE, BERNARD                   52 17 Soupapes                    HV3 18      1:57:29 
  414 PERRIN, JEAN MARIE                 53 Individuel                     HV3 18      1:57:43 
  415 GUIGNOUARD, ROBIN                  80 Individuel                     HS 18       1:57:45 
  416 GRIMAUD, LUDOVIC                   80 Individuel                     HS 18       1:57:53 
  417 DUBOIS, FREDERIC                   70 GAS SAUJON                     HV1 18      1:58:01 
  418 BERARDI, SAMUEL                    76 Individuel                     HS 18       1:58:10 
  419 DOUCHY, PIERRE                     49 S/L Athletic club de ST Palais HV3 18      1:58:12 
  420 DENNEZ, CHRISTIAN                  66 S/L  Athletic club Angerien    HV1 18      1:58:15 
  421 BERTIN, FREDERIQUE                 71 Individuel                     HV1 18      1:58:31 
  422 LANDES, JEAN CLAUDE                44 Individuel                     HV4 18      1:58:57 
  423 BERNARD, DANIEL                    61 Pass Running                   HV2 18      1:59:02 
  424 DURAND, DAVID                      72 Individuel                     HV1 18      1:59:08 
  425 MARCIAL, FABRICE                   68 Individuel                     HV1 18      1:59:10 
  426 BRANLANT, JULIEN                   88 Individuel                     HS 18       1:59:20 
  427 METAYE, JEAN FRANCOIS              57 Individuel                     HV2 18      1:59:31 
  428 EHRSAM, PIERRE                     49 Individuel                     HV3 18      1:59:32 
  429 BAUD, MICHEL                       47 ASCHR                          HV3 18      1:59:42 
  429 CHATELIER, FRANCOIS                54 SIPRIDON Poitou Charentes      HV3 18      1:59:42 
  431 BIGOT, STEPHANE                    75 Running Nature 16              HS 18       2:00:02 
  432 RUAU, JEROME                       69 Saintes Triathlon              HV1 18      2:00:06 
  433 SAILLANT, JEAN BAPTISTE            80 Individuel                     HS 18       2:00:24 
  434 BIETRY, JEAN MICHEL                59 Individuel                     HV2 18      2:00:27 
  435 NEBLE, NICOLAS                     79 Individuel                     HS 18       2:00:28 
  436 DELFOUR, JEAN JACQUES              57 Individuel                     HV2 18      2:00:42 
  437 GUILHERME, ROBERT                  69 Individuel                     HV1 18      2:01:27 
  438 CABIRAN, CYRIL                     65 Individuel                     HV1 18      2:01:35 
  439 ROSSARD, CYRIL                     71 Relais de la Pomme             HV1 18      2:01:40 
  440 MOULIN, PHILIPPE                   57 S/L Athlétisme Marennes arvert HV2 18      2:01:58 
  441 MONNET, FREDERIQUE                 69 Individuel                     HV1 18      2:02:16 
  442 CHAPPOTEAU, ANTOINE                96 Individuel                     HS 18       2:02:54 
  443 MOTTAZ, PHILIPPE                   57 17 Soupapes                    HV2 18      2:02:59 
  444 BERTHE, PATRICK                    59 UAC Briouxaise                 HV2 18      2:04:02 
  445 BARCOUZAREAUD, FABIEN              73 Team Papillons de Charcots     HV1 18      2:04:08 
  446 GERAL, JEAN MANUEL                    BACHE GABRIELSEN               HV1 18      2:04:09 
  447 JOUBERT, DAVID                     76 Individuel                     HS 18       2:04:10 
  448 LACROIX, WENCESLAS                 73 Team Papillons de Charcots     HV1 18      2:05:20 
  449 DUCHET, THOMAS                     81 Individuel                     HS 18       2:05:40 
  450 JOULIN, DAVID                      72 Individuel                     HV1 18      2:06:20 
  451 PEREIRA, HENRI                     37 Individuel                     HV4 18      2:07:57 
  452 HUOT, JOSEPH                       47 ASD                            HV3 18      2:08:15 
  453 TANTIN, REGIS                      69 Run Accueil la Rochelle        HV1 18      2:08:27 
  454 CHEVALIER, GUY                     58 Individuel                     HV2 18      2:08:41 
  455 LUC, DOMINIQUE                     62 Forrest Compagnie              HV2 18      2:09:43 
  456 PROUST, NICOLAS                    73 Raid TRI  Nature Breuil Magne  HV1 18      2:09:53 
  457 BAUD, STEPHANE                     72 Individuel                     HV1 18      2:10:24 
  458 DARROS, MARIE CLAUDE               53 S/L Athletic club de ST Palais HV3 18      2:11:44 
  459 ROUGE, DOMINIQUE                   52 Relais de la Pomme             HV3 18      2:12:06 
  460 GRAMONT, MANUEL                    78 Individuel                     HS 18       2:12:15 
  461 GOULVANT, ALAIN                    59 Individuel                     HV2 18      2:13:48 
  462 ROQUAND, JEROME                    79 Individuel                     HS 18       2:14:59 
  463 MARTIN, PATRICK                    55 ARP79                          HV2 18      2:15:34 
  464 ARGENTIERI, NICOLAS                82 Individuel                     HS 18       2:17:32 
  465 BARBEAUD, CYRIL                    75 Individuel                     HS 18       2:17:34 
  466 MONTEAU, THIERRY                   66 100 Limite                     HV1 18      2:17:59 
  467 BRET, EMMANUEL                     71 100 Limite                     HV1 18      2:18:00 
  468 AMSELLEM, JEAN LOUIS               52 Individuel                     HV3 18      2:18:24 
  469 BATTEAU, MAXIME                    85 Individuel                     HS 18       2:32:53 
  470 GRUEL, JEAN CLAUDE                 60 Serial Azimut Saintongeais     HV1 18      2:41:40 

      SOULIER, CHRISTIAN                 60 Individuel                     HV2 18      Abandon 
      DANGER, ERIC                       61 Courir pour les autres         HV2 18      Abandon 
      MAZOIN, OLIVIER                    73 Saintes Triathlon              HV1 18      Abandon 
      TEXIER, CARL                       78 Individuel                     HS 18       Abandon 
      DUPUY, JEAN FRANCOIS               68 Individuel                     HV1 18      Abandon 
      POMMIER, GEOFFREY                  93 Individuel                     HS 18       Abandon 
      BONNEAU, PATRICK                   59 Individuel                     HV2 18      Abandon 
      KIERHIER, CHRISTOPHE               88 Individuel                     HS 18           abs 
      LAVALLIERE, XAVIER                 81 Individuel                     HS 18           abs 
      TIMONNIER, DIDIER                  63 Individuel                     HV2 18          abs 
      NACCACHE, PHILIPPE                 63 Stade Niortais Triathlon       HV2 18          abs 
      BERRUTI, OLIVIER                   72 Nieul Air Pur                  HV1 18          abs 
      CHARRUAUD, STEPHANE                70 Individuel                     HV1 18          abs 
      GAZATS, MATTHIEU                   72 Individuel                     HV1 18          abs 
      CAILLEAU, PASCAL                   64 Individuel                     HV2 18          abs 
      FONTAINE, PAUL                     64 Individuel                     HV2 18          abs 
      VINCENT, MICKAEL                   72 S/L  Athletic club Angerien    HV1 18          abs 
      MANGIN, JEAN PAUL                  54 Sogerma                        HV3 18          abs 
      DUCLOUX, JEAN PIERRE               58 Individuel                     HV2 18          abs 
      RENOUX, JEAN MARC                  57 OSTREA Club                    HV2 18          abs 
      VOLPS, NICOLAS                     75  ACF ALSTOM                    HS 18           abs 
      VACANT                                Individuel                     HV1 18          abs 
      TESSIER, DENIS                     63 17 Soupapes                    HV2 18          abs 
      DAVAUX, GERARD                     49 A 3 TOURS                      HV3 18          abs 
      CRESPIN, STEPHANE                  77  ACF ALSTOM                    HS 18           abs 



  Femme 28.5 k Résultats provisoires  06 PM 

    1 GARRE, VALERIE                     76 Barjots des Cotos              DS 28       2:14:35 
    2 MEILLOUR, GHISLAINE                70 Foulées lescolinoises          DV1 28      2:25:32 
    3 PERROUAULT, CAROLE                 75 CAC                            DS 28       2:26:01 
    4 CHIAMA, SOPHIE                     65 Reveil Sportif ST Cyr S/ LOIRE DV1 28      2:28:14 
    5 ROUX, LAETITIA                     69 Jarnac Athlétisme              DV1 28      2:40:39 
    6 MICHEAUD, NADEGE                   69 Individuel                     DV1 28      2:46:46 
    7 FREYLING, NATHALIE                 69 Individuel                     DV1 28      2:46:58 
    8 NIVAULT, CAROLINE                  67 ASPTT Niort                    DV1 28      2:49:18 
    9 RENARD, MARIA                      69 Individuel                     DV1 28      2:50:31 
   10 NADAUD, SABRINA                    76 Individuel                     DS 28       2:50:54 
   11 DURANCET, STEPHANIE                72 Barjots des Cotos              DV1 28      2:54:37 
   12 FRAPIN, CHRISTELLE                 68 Team Charentes Triathlon       DV1 28      2:55:28 
   13 NIVELLE, VERONIQUE                 62 Individuel                     DV2 28      2:55:53 
   14 AUVERGNAT, MARYSE                  55 Nieul Air Pur                  DV2 28      2:56:44 
   15 GROISARD, NATHALIE                 71 Run Accueil la Rochelle        DV1 28      3:00:11 
   16 ALLEAUD, VIRGINIE                  86 Individuel                     DS 28       3:01:59 
   17 FOURNIER, FABIENNE                 66 Individuel                     DV1 28      3:03:24 
   18 PADILLA, ELENE                     69 Serial Azimut Saintongeais     DV1 28      3:05:22 
   19 PINEAU, SOPHIE                     79 Individuel                     DS 28       3:05:23 
   20 BASSAN-ANDRIEU, LAURE              62 Individuel                     DV2 28      3:05:31 
   21 GRANCON, VALERIE                   64 Run Accueil la Rochelle        DV2 28      3:07:30 
   22 BILLAUD, ESTELLE                   77 Individuel                     DS 28       3:07:42 
   23 COSTE, CLAUDINE                    60 Run Accueil la Rochelle        DV2 28      3:10:49 
   24 MALGRANGE, MARYLINE                63 Serial Azimut Saintongeais     DV2 28      3:28:11 
   25 PILLET, MARIE PIERRE               64 Serial Azimut Saintongeais     DV2 28      3:30:43 
   26 GODEFROY, ANNE                     86 Individuel                     DS 28       3:40:07 

      AUDY, SABINE                       69 Individuel                     DV1 28          abs 
      LAHELLEC, JESSICA                  83 Individuel                     DS 28           abs 
      VACANT2                               Individuel                     DS 28           abs 
      VACANT3                               Individuel                     DS 28           abs 
      VACANT4                               Individuel                     DS 28           abs 
      VACANT5                               Individuel                     DS 28           abs 
      VACANT6                               Individuel                     DS 28           abs 
      VACANT7                               Individuel                     DS 28           abs 
      VACANT8                               Individuel                     DS 28           abs 
      VACANT9                               Individuel                     DS 28           abs 



Femme 18.5km   Résultats provisoires  06 PM 

    1 CAHOREL, CHRISTELLE                75 S/L Athlétisme Marennes arvert DS 18       1:27:51 
    2 HUTINET, SEVERINE                  71 CA Plassac                     DV1 18      1:33:45 
    3 SEGALIN, SANDRINE                  82 FABB                           DS 18       1:34:19 
    4 AUBREE, EDITH                      67 S/L Athletic club de ST Palais DV1 18      1:34:43 
    5 KCHOUK, MARINA                     79 Run Accueil la Rochelle        DS 18       1:36:47 
    6 QUELLIER, MARGOT                   95 S/L Athlétisme Marennes arvert DS 18       1:36:52 
    7 MARS LAUE, CLAIRE                  75 US Saintes Athlétisme          DS 18       1:37:05 
    8 MAMER, SEVERINE                    75 US Saintes Athlétisme          DS 18       1:38:17 
    9 SIMON, SYLVIE                      68 S/L Athletic club de ST Palais DV1 18      1:38:31 
   10 NAUD, MIREILLE                     60 S/L Athletic club de ST Palais DV2 18      1:38:32 
   11 LUCAS, MARJORIE                    75 Individuel                     DS 18       1:38:36 
   12 BOSSIS, BERNADETTE                 59 US Aigrefeuille Athletisme     DV2 18      1:39:13 
   13 VIGE, ISABELLE                     67 La Rochelle Triathlon          DV1 18      1:39:59 
   14 MIGNE, ESTELLE                     96 La Rochelle Triathlon          DS 18       1:40:06 
   15 TANTER, SOPHIE                     66 Individuel                     DV1 18      1:40:15 
   16 DIEU, CHRISTINE                    64 Pompiers de la Rochelle        DV2 18      1:40:17 
   17 MARLIN, CELINE                     80 Run Accueil la Rochelle        DS 18       1:40:41 
   18 CARRERE, SOPHIE                    77 JOUE Running37                 DS 18       1:41:36 
   19 TRIBODET, VIRGINIE                 72 CEA                            DV1 18      1:42:40 
   20 PINHO, SONIA                       74 Individuel                     DV1 18      1:42:48 
   21 ROY, VALERIE                       67 ASCHR                          DV1 18      1:42:54 
   22 TOURISSAUD, MIREILLE               77 AS Saint JUNIEN                DS 18       1:43:14 
   23 DELLOUCHE, NADIA                   61 Individuel                     DV2 18      1:43:23 
   24 MAHE, SYLVIE                       62 La Rochelle Triathlon          DV2 18      1:43:29 
   25 REGNIER, JACQUELINE                74 Running ST Soule               DV1 18      1:43:39 
   26 ROBERT, SANDRA                     71 US Saintes Athlétisme          DV1 18      1:43:49 
   27 TOURNEUR, JULIA                    87 Individuel                     DS 18       1:43:57 
   28 BOURLEYRE, MARIE                   80 ASCG17                         DS 18       1:43:59 
   29 DHIEN, MALORYE                     77 Individuel                     DS 18       1:44:08 
   30 DELBARY, EMILIE                    85 Individuel                     DS 18       1:44:31 
   31 ALICANDRI, MARIE                   76 Les Pieds Niqués               DS 18       1:44:40 
   32 LAMBERT, CAROLE                    59 Nieul Air Pur                  DV2 18      1:45:01 
   33 NEGRIER, CLAUDINE                  65 Individuel                     DV1 18      1:45:13 
   34 BONNET, ISABELLE                   72 Individuel                     DV1 18      1:45:34 
   35 BOISSON, CHRISTELLE                62 Individuel                     DV2 18      1:45:37 
   36 SABELLE GRAIG, CHRISTINE           78 US Saintes Athlétisme          DS 18       1:45:38 
   37 CORNUAU, CORINNE                   68 Individuel                     DV1 18      1:45:58 
   38 VINCENDEAU, SANDRINE               69 MUTUALIA                       DV1 18      1:46:00 
   39 BAUDOUIN, JULIE                    82 Individuel                     DS 18       1:47:04 
   40 BOUILLET, MARIE NOELLE             66 17 Soupapes                    DV1 18      1:47:07 
   41 SEUREAU, GAELANE                   74 S/L Athletic club de ST Palais DV1 18      1:47:18 
   42 GUGLIELMETTI, AURORE                  Individuel                     DS 18       1:47:20 
   43 VIDONI, MARIE PIERRE               73 Individuel                     DV1 18      1:47:36 
   43 DESMOTTES, AURELIE                 85 AFONDCHIER                     DS 18       1:47:36 
   45 FORTUNE, VALERIE                   66 Les Lumas                      DV1 18      1:47:42 
   45 TREUILLER, JACQUELINE              61 17 Soupapes                    DV2 18      1:47:42 
   47 LE PICARD, NATHALIE                71 La Rochelle Triathlon          DV1 18      1:47:44 
   48 DOAZAN, LAURE                      71 ASPTT Niort                    DV1 18      1:47:47 
   49 CADET, NATHALIE                    75 Raid TRI  Nature Breuil Magne  DS 18       1:48:08 
   50 LAFARGUE, VERONIQUE                78 Individuel                     DS 18       1:48:18 
   51 MARCHAU, ISABELLE                  69 GAS SAUJON                     DV1 18      1:48:20 
   52 GABOUTY, GERALDINE                 63 LIMOGES Athletisme             DV2 18      1:48:21 
   53 FRAPPIER, VANESSA                  74 Individuel                     DV1 18      1:48:26 
   54 MONTAZEAU, CELINE                  74 Spiridon 16                    DV1 18      1:48:34 
   55 BAZIN, GAELLE                      84 Nieul Air Pur                  DS 18       1:48:39 
   56 HERVAUD, LOETITIA                  59 17 Soupapes                    DV2 18      1:48:40 
   57 LABELLE, SOPHIE                    80 Team Charentes Triathlon       DS 18       1:48:41 
   58 MILLECAMPS, SANDRINE               70 G2A                            DV1 18      1:48:42 
   59 PREAU, LAETITIA                    74 Individuel                     DV1 18      1:48:48 
   60 VIGUIAUD, PATRICIA                 63 GAS SAUJON                     DV2 18      1:48:49 
   61 COCHELIN, HELENE                   69 Run Accueil la Rochelle        DV1 18      1:49:23 
   62 TAVENEAU, CHARLOTTE                82 Individuel                     DS 18       1:49:30 
   63 PERROGON, GUILLEMETTE              66 US Saintes Athlétisme          DV1 18      1:49:31 
   64 LANDAU, NATHALIE                   67 GAS SAUJON                     DV1 18      1:49:39 
   65 FOUIN, NICOLE                      56 Individuel                     DV2 18      1:49:45 
   66 BODIN, VERONNIQUE                  61 Individuel                     DV2 18      1:49:52 
   67 MOUNIER LOUINEAU, KAREN            74 Run Accueil la Rochelle        DV1 18      1:50:00 
   68 AUGRIS, SANDRINE                   73 Individuel                     DV1 18      1:50:46 
   69 BILLAUD, CELYNE                    74 Individuel                     DV1 18      1:51:35 
   70 SELLIER, NADIA                     66 Individuel                     DV1 18      1:51:56 
   71 LOIRY, MARIE FRANCE                66 Individuel                     DV1 18      1:52:04 
   72 PERRET, LAETITIA                   76 GAS SAUJON                     DS 18       1:53:09 
   73 TURCOT, FREDERIQUE                 70 Individuel                     DV1 18      1:53:28 
   74 PETERS, FABIENNE INES              70 Saintes Triathlon              DV1 18      1:53:35 
   75 BOUCHET, ELODIE                    73 BACHE GABRIELSEN               DV1 18      1:53:46 
   76 DELEPLANQUE, ISABELLE              66 Individuel                     DV1 18      1:53:47 
   77 GAUDINEAU, KARINE                  67 1000 PATTES Surgères           DV1 18      1:54:05 
   78 GRACIES, PASCALE                   71 Running ST Soule               DV1 18      1:54:08 
   79 CZERWINSKI, ALINE                  75 Individuel                     DS 18       1:54:10 
   80 MICHEL, SEVERINE                   78 Individuel                     DS 18       1:54:38 
   81 VALARY, NADINE                     50 US MERY AC                     DV3 18      1:54:41 
   82 LE GARREC, EMILIE                  80 Gazelec                        DS 18       1:54:54 
   83 MOREAU, STELLA                     76 Gazelec                        DS 18       1:54:55 
   84 DIZET, NATHALIE                    68 RCTATonnay-Charente            DV1 18      1:55:19 
   85 GOIZIN, CHRISTELE                  74 Individuel                     DV1 18      1:55:31 
   86 JUBIEN, AGNES                      61 Nieul Air Pur                  DV2 18      1:55:42 
   87 VEZIEN, LAURE                      87 Individuel                     DS 18       1:56:03 
   88 BRUNETEAU BOURNEL, FABIENNE        73 Nieul Air Pur                  DV1 18      1:56:32 
   88 MICHARDIERE, FREDERIQUE            67 Individuel                     DV1 18      1:56:32 
   90 RUPP, LAURENCE                     63 Individuel                     DV2 18      1:56:50 
   91 RIPPES, CATHERINE                  66 ASCHR                          DV1 18      1:57:08 
   91 SAUTOUR, CAROLE                    69 ASCHR                          DV1 18      1:57:08 
   93 BOUBIEN, YVETTE                    49 Individuel                     DV3 18      1:57:15 
   94 ECOTIERE, SYLVIE                   64 Nieul Air Pur                  DV2 18      1:57:25 
   95 DAESCHLER, NATHALIE                69 S/L Haute Saintonge Athlétisme DV1 18      1:57:34 
   96 BERTHOME, VALERIE                  71 Individuel                     DV1 18      1:57:56 
   97 LANCEREAU, SOPHIE                  70 GAS SAUJON                     DV1 18      1:57:58 
   98 DUBOIS, KARINE                     66 GAS SAUJON                     DV1 18      1:58:01 
   99 CADEAC, MARIE ANNICK               78 Individuel                     DS 18       1:58:04 
  100 SERCEAU, SYLVIANE                  67 Running ST Soule               DV1 18      1:58:09 
  101 TREGRET, ISABELLE                  76 ASCG17                         DS 18       1:58:26 
  102 VOISIN, EMMANUELLE                 75 Individuel                     DS 18       1:58:29 
  102 CARRARD, CAROLE                    70 GAS SAUJON                     DV1 18      1:58:29 
  104 HELION, STEPHANIE                  73 Running ST Soule               DV1 18      1:58:32 
  105 CHARBONNIER, HELENE                75 Triathlon Club Saujonnais      DS 18       1:59:05 
  106 GUILLEMET BAUDOUIN, EVELYNE        52 Run Accueil la Rochelle        DV3 18      1:59:19 
  107 SCHILLING, VALERIE                 64 Nieul Air Pur                  DV2 18      1:59:30 
  107 ROY, LINDA                         72 Nieul Air Pur                  DV1 18      1:59:30 
  109 MICHENEAU, SANDY                   73 US Aigrefeuille Athletisme     DV1 18      1:59:38 
  110 BAUD, CHRISTIANE                   51 ASCHR                          DV3 18      1:59:41 
  111 GUITOUNI, CHRISTELLE               72 Individuel                     DV1 18      1:59:52 
  112 VALADE, STEPHANIE                  68 ARA                            DV1 18      1:59:59 
  113 BONZOM, MARIE                      65 Individuel                     DV1 18      2:00:06 
  114 AUBERT, HELENE                     73 Nieul Air Pur                  DV1 18      2:00:20 
  115 BRACHET, ANNIE                     64 BESSINES sur GARTEMPE          DV2 18      2:00:26 
  116 MACE, MARIE PASCALE                71 ASD                            DV1 18      2:00:30 
  117 MORY, CHRISTIANE                   56 Individuel                     DV2 18      2:00:32 
  118 JOYEUX, SABRINA                    88 Individuel                     DS 18       2:00:34 
  119 GAILLARD, SOPHIE                   67 Individuel                     DV1 18      2:00:39 
  120 CARON, CHRISTELLE                  72 Individuel                     DV1 18      2:00:40 
  121 BRETHES, CARINE                    83 Individuel                     DS 18       2:01:08 
  121 LANDON, STEPHANIE                  87 Individuel                     DS 18       2:01:08 
  123 LEDOUX, CHANTAL                    58 Individuel                     DV2 18      2:01:10 
  124 KIMATCHER, BEATRICE                61 Nieul Air Pur                  DV2 18      2:01:33 
  125 VERON, CECILE                      63 Relais de la Pomme             DV2 18      2:01:42 
  126 LEMOINE, ANNIE                        Individuel                     DV3 18      2:01:55 
  127 RIFFAUD, CHRISTELLE                73 Individuel                     DV1 18      2:02:06 
  128 CARDINEAUD, BRIGITTE               59 Run Accueil la Rochelle        DV2 18      2:02:30 
  129 GIRAUD, JOELLE                     74 Team Papillons de Charcots     DV1 18      2:02:44 
  129 TIENNOT, KARINA                    71 Individuel                     DV1 18      2:02:44 
  131 ALVES, MARIA                       52 Run Accueil la Rochelle        DV3 18      2:02:46 
  132 MOULINEAU, NADEGE                  72 Rochefort Triathlon            DV1 18      2:02:50 
  132 DUPEYRON, SONIA                    72 Rochefort Triathlon            DV1 18      2:02:50 
  134 MARTIN, NATHALIE                   60 Individuel                     DV2 18      2:02:52 
  135 ROBERT, MARIE NOELLE               66 Individuel                     DV1 18      2:03:15 
  136 GUILLEUX, MARTINE                  61 Run Accueil la Rochelle        DV2 18      2:03:40 
  137 VIRALAUD, SYLVIE                   77 Individuel                     DS 18       2:03:42 
  138 KABALIN, FABIENNE                  69 Triathlon Club Saujonnais      DV1 18      2:04:34 
  139 DEVILLE GOVELO, CLAUDE             70 Individuel                     DV1 18      2:04:36 
  140 LACROIX, SEDA                      74 Team Papillons de Charcots     DV1 18      2:05:32 
  141 GERVAIS DELAFOND, GABRIELLE        66 G2A                            DV1 18      2:05:42 
  142 MIKULOVIC, STEPHANIE               71 Individuel                     DV1 18      2:05:59 
  143 SKOWRONSKI, VERONIQUE              59 Individuel                     DV2 18      2:06:05 
  144 QUERE, NATHALIE                    72 Individuel                     DV1 18      2:06:18 
  145 MOUSSET, NATHALIE                  65 US Saintes Athlétisme          DV1 18      2:06:24 
  146 DUPRE, SYLVIE                      61 Individuel                     DV2 18      2:06:33 
  147 ROUX, NADEGE                       60 S/L Athletic club de ST Palais DV1 18      2:06:43 
  148 LUCAS, MADELEINE                   70 Individuel                     DV1 18      2:06:46 
  149 COINDEAU, VERONIQUE                66 Nieul Air Pur                  DV1 18      2:06:56 
  150 HEURTIER, ISABELLE                 74 US Saintes Athlétisme          DV1 18      2:06:58 
  151 MOREAU VAUZELLE, CAROLE            71 Individuel                     DV1 18      2:07:12 
  152 RAINJONNEAU, VERONIQUE             65 RCTATonnay-Charente            DV1 18      2:08:00 
  153 PRIOUZEAU, ALEXIA                  81 Running ST Soule               DS 18       2:08:05 
  154 GALERON, MAITE                     66 S/L Athletic club de ST Palais DV1 18      2:08:08 
  155 BELNA, KAREN                       70 Individuel                     DV1 18      2:08:19 
  156 LEMEE PLISSON, NATHALIE            66 Individuel                     DV1 18      2:08:53 
  157 GOULVANT, FRANCOISE                63 Individuel                     DV2 18      2:10:43 
  158 GHOURI, MALIKA                     67 Run Accueil la Rochelle        DV1 18      2:12:13 
  159 AUBERT, ARMANDE                    41 Run Accueil la Rochelle        DV4 18      2:12:14 
  160 CARRE, FRANCOISE                   56 Run Accueil la Rochelle        DV2 18      2:13:40 
  161 VASQUEZ, SYLVIE                    59 Individuel                     DV2 18      2:13:47 
  162 LOUBERE, SONIA                     65 Individuel                     DV1 18      2:14:20 
  163 GERAL, CECILE                      66 BACHE GABRIELSEN               DV1 18      2:14:21 
  164 CAQUINEAU, MARYLINE                60 ASCHR                          DV2 18      2:16:35 
  165 ROSE, BEATRICE                     63 Individuel                     DV2 18      2:17:48 
  166 BERTONNIER, VERONIQUE              67 100 Limite                     DV1 18      2:17:58 
  167 SEUGNET, ALICE                     85 Triathlon club Royannais       DS 18       2:18:36 
  168 GUIGNIER, JOSETTE                  55 Individuel                     DV2 18      2:19:39 
  169 SUCCO, CHRISTINE                   61 Individuel                     DV2 18      2:21:05 
  170 MOREAU, MARIE CECILE               72 Individuel                     DV1 18      2:21:46 
  170 BERGER, SEVERINE                   75 17 Soupapes                    DS 18       2:21:46 
  172 ALBRIGO, ANNIE                     53 Individuel                     DV3 18      3:25:43 
  173 GRUEL, MARIE                       61 Serial Azimut Saintongeais     DV1 18      3:30:18 

      JOLIT, NATHALIE                    66 Individuel                     DV1 18          abs 
      SEILLER, BARBARA                   69 Nieul Air Pur                  DV1 18          abs 
      BERRUTI, STEPHANIE                 79 Nieul Air Pur                  DS 18           abs 
      TREMBLE, EVA                       76 US Saintes Athlétisme          DS 18           abs 
      DEDET, MAREILLE                    79 ASPTT Niort                    DS 18           abs