Trail 2014Mon 2/17/2014 8:30 AM
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                            Temps 



Homme senior/18 km  (144) 0.0 km   0 P            

    1    566 AUBERT, MORGAN               84 Pompiers Bordeaux             1:11:25 
    2    540 MIGNE, VINCENT               94 La Rochelle Triathlon         1:12:10 
    3    302 TETELIN, FABIEN              77 CAMBES en Plaine Sports       1:12:13 



Homme Vétéran1 18 km  (18 0.0 km   0 P            

    1    575 DANIAUD, CHRISTOPHE          71 S/L Haute Saintonge Athlétism 1:13:35 
    2    603 HUTINET, OLIVIER             69 JS Angouleme Triathlon        1:14:46 
    3    655 RANGER, SEBASTIEN            70 Individuel                    1:15:02 



Homme Vétéran2 18 km  (12 0.0 km   0 P            

    1    632 OCTEAU, STEPHANE             64 Triathlon club Royannais      1:19:15 
    2    616 DOGUET, JEAN LOUIS           64 ASPTT Dirac 16                1:19:51 
    3     34 CHAPPOTEAU, FRANCOIS         60 Individuel                    1:21:17 



Homme Vétéran3 18 km  (42 0.0 km   0 P            

    1    498 JORDY, PHILIPPE              52 SC ARES                       1:30:16 
    2    233 PHILIP, JACQUES              48 Run Accueil la Rochelle       1:36:46 
    3    659 SANTA CRUZ, GERARD           54 Roue libre Charentaise        1:40:35 



Homme Vétéran4 18 km  (3) 0.0 km   0 P            

    1    533 JACQUET, CLAUDE              33 S/L Athletic club de ST Palai 1:53:24 
    2    140 LANDES, JEAN CLAUDE          44 Individuel                    1:58:57 
    3    215 PEREIRA, HENRI               37 Individuel                    2:07:57 



Dame senior  18 km  (45)  0.0 km   0 P            

    1    551 CAHOREL, CHRISTELLE          75 S/L Athlétisme Marennes arver 1:27:51 
    2    354 SEGALIN, SANDRINE            82 FABB                          1:34:19 
    3     74 KCHOUK, MARINA               79 Run Accueil la Rochelle       1:36:47 



Dame Vétéran1 18 km  (91) 0.0 km   0 P            

    1    604 HUTINET, SEVERINE            71 CA Plassac                    1:33:45 
    2    418 AUBREE, EDITH                67 S/L Athletic club de ST Palai 1:34:43 
    3     96 SIMON, SYLVIE                68 S/L Athletic club de ST Palai 1:38:31 



Dame Vétéran2  18 km  (34 0.0 km   0 P            

    1    337 NAUD, MIREILLE               60 S/L Athletic club de ST Palai 1:38:32 
    2    371 BOSSIS, BERNADETTE           59 US Aigrefeuille Athletisme    1:39:13 
    3    561 DIEU, CHRISTINE              64 Pompiers de la Rochelle       1:40:17 



Dame Vétéran3  18 km  (7) 0.0 km   0 P            

    1     49 VALARY, NADINE               50 US MERY AC                    1:54:41 
    2    125 BOUBIEN, YVETTE              49 Individuel                    1:57:15 
    3    486 GUILLEMET BAUDOUIN, EVELYN   52 Run Accueil la Rochelle       1:59:19 



Dame Vétéran4  18 km  (1) 0.0 km   0 P            

    1    151 AUBERT, ARMANDE              41 Run Accueil la Rochelle       2:12:14 



Homme Senior 28 km  (58)  0.0 km   0 P            

    1    802 GROUSSIN, ANTOINE            77 Individuel                    1:58:25 
    2    926 YONNET, GUILLAUME            85 S/L  Athletic club Angerien   2:02:51 
    3    748 GORIN, FREDDY                79 Run athlé 17                  2:04:07 



Homme Vétéran1 28 km  (88 0.0 km   0 P            

    1    789 DA SILVA, AMILCAR            73 US Aigrefeuille Athletisme    2:00:14 
    2    757 RENAUD, LAURENT              70 Triathlon Club Saujonnais     2:00:47 
    3    726 GAUJOUR, YANNICK             72 ASPTT Niort                   2:06:36 



Homme Vétéran2 28 km  (45 0.0 km   0 P            

    1    828 JARRIAULT, PHILIPPE          61 Run athlé 17                  2:05:34 
    2    927 POTEVIN, OLIVIER             64 Individuel                    2:11:58 
    3    777 ANDRE, JEAN LUC              64 Jarnac Athlétisme             2:17:22 



Homme Vétéran3 28 km  (10 0.0 km   0 P            

    1    790 OUVRARD, CHRISTIAN           53 Nieul Air Pur                 2:15:26 
    2    888 BROCHARD, ANDRE              51 S/L Athletic club de ST Palai 2:28:57 
    3    844 DUBARRY, MARC                54 Pass Running                  2:35:15 



Homme Vétéran4 28 km  (1) 0.0 km   0 P            

    1    799 BARBIER, MICHEL              43 Serial Azimut Saintongeais    3:10:41 



Dame Senior 28 km  (16)   0.0 km   0 P            

    1    910 GARRE, VALERIE               76 Barjots des Cotos             2:14:35 
    2    837 PERROUAULT, CAROLE           75 CAC                           2:26:01 
    3    720 NADAUD, SABRINA              76 Individuel                    2:50:54 



Dame Véteran1 28 km  (13) 0.0 km   0 P            

    1    776 MEILLOUR, GHISLAINE          70 Foulées lescolinoises         2:25:32 
    2    762 CHIAMA, SOPHIE               65 Reveil Sportif ST Cyr S/ LOIR 2:28:14 
    3    879 ROUX, LAETITIA               69 Jarnac Athlétisme             2:40:39 



Dame Véteran2 28 km  (7)  0.0 km   0 P            

    1    806 NIVELLE, VERONIQUE           62 Individuel                    2:55:53 
    2    712 AUVERGNAT, MARYSE            55 Nieul Air Pur                 2:56:44 
    3    701 BASSAN-ANDRIEU, LAURE        62 Individuel                    3:05:31